You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Emily Watson Please log in or Register here
Emily Watson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Breaking the Waves / Corpse Bride / Red Dragon
Birth name: Emily Anita Watson
Birthday: 14 January 1967, Islington, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 156 Some FREE Emily Watson nude pictures!
Wallpapers 4

Looking for Emily Watson Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Emily Watson nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Emily Watson FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Emily Watson. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Emily Watson you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Emily Watson FREE naked photos shoot!

Emily Watson Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoo...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Emily Watson? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Emily Watson Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoo...

Emily Watson news
Dermot Mulroney & Emily Watson To Star In Lifetime Movie 'the Memory Keeper's Daughter'
Thu, 25 Oct 2007 03:44:27 | Rate news: +1
Film actors Dermot Mulroney and Emily Watson have been cast in the highly anticipated Lifetime Original Movie event, "The Memory Keeper's Daughter," based on Kim Edwards' best-selling, critically acclaimed novel of the same name.


Watson And Zellweger Blend
Thu, 01 Feb 2007 12:03:38 | Rate news: +0
Actress EMILY WATSON found herself blending into co-star RENEE ZELLWEGER on the set of new movie MISS POTTER - because they both had to trade accents.American Zellweger had to perfect an English accent, while Watson had to lose hers and develop American tones for their respective roles in the biopic of children’s author BEATRIX POTTER.Watson


EMILY WATSON PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide