You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Emily Deschanel Please log in or Register here

Emily Deschanel
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Emily Erin Deschanel
Known for: Spider-Man 2 / Cold Mountain / Boogeyman
Birth name: Emily Erin Deschanel
Birthday: 11 October 1976, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Available Photos 1641 Some FREE Emily Deschanel nude pictures!
Wallpapers 445

Looking for Emily Deschanel Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Emily Deschanel nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Emily Deschanel FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Emily Deschanel. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Emily Deschanel you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Emily Deschanel FREE naked photos shoot!

Emily Deschanel Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Emily Deschanel? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Emily Deschanel Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...

Emily Deschanel At Dinner In Honor Of Lulu Kwiatko...

Emily Deschanel at Dinner in honor of Lulu Kwiatkowski candid images pics wallpapers photos posters event celeb event function awards hot sexy Read More » Emily Deschanel At Dinner In Honor Of Lulu Kwiatko...

Emily Deschanel news
Emily Deschanel Promotes Vegan Diet
Wed, 08 May 2013 03:35:31 | Rate news: +0
Emily Deschanel is encouraging other mothers to boycott cow's milk.

The 'Bones' actress has teamed up with animal rights organisation PETA for a new video campaign, urging women to show compassion for mother cows by raising their children on vegan diets.

Emily Deschanel Wants New Girl Cameo With Sister Zooey
Thu, 14 Mar 2013 18:31:49 | Rate news: +0
Emily Deschanel wants to star with her sister Zooey in 'New Girl'.

The 'Bones' actress has revealed she is planning to make a cameo appearance in her sibling's hit sitcom about hapless 20-something Jess Day, and would jump at the chance to join her on set as soon as she has some time off.

Deschanel Denies Medico Romance
Thu, 15 Nov 2007 09:05:56 | Rate news: +2
American actress EMILY DESCHANEL has dismissed reports she’s dating actor/producer MICHAEL MEDICO.Deschanel, the star of U.S. TV series Bones, and Medico were spotted together at the Point Foundation Honors in Los Angeles on 2 November (07), leading to speculation they are a couple.However, Deschanel’s representative says, "They are just friends." The Point Foundation provides financial


EMILY DESCHANEL PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Serena Williams
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Maryna Linchuk
  • Lake Bell
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Jennie Garth
  • Gabrielle Drake
  • Emily Browning
  • Brianne Davis
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Andrea McLean
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Valeria Golino
  • Susan Misner
  • Sandra McCoy
  • Sabrina Bryan
  • Riki Lindhome
  • Natalie Pinkham
  • Naomi Watts
  • Myleene Klass
  • Molly Shannon
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lindy Booth
  • Kelly Brook
  • Gretchen Mol
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Bobbie Brown
  • Barbara Carrera
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    other options besides strattera | often can child take ventolin | ultram amoxicillin interaction | does abilify affect libido | symptoms from taking synthroid