You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Elle Fanning Please log in or Register here

Elle Fanning
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Door in the Floor / Deja Vu / Babel
Birth name: Mary Elle Fanning
Birthday: 9 April 1998, Conyers, Georgia, USA
Height: 4' 9" (1.45 m)
Available Photos 449 Some FREE Elle Fanning nude pictures!

Looking for Elle Fanning Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Elle Fanning nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Elle Fanning news
Hailee Steinfeld Can't Imagine Having Kids
Sat, 03 Aug 2013 18:23:53 | Rate news: +0
Hailee Steinfeld can't imagine having kids yet.

The 16-year-old actress is determined to act her age despite a successful film career - including an Academy Award nomination aged just 14 for her performance in 'True Grit' - and insists children aren't on the cards for years yet.

Elle Fanning - Yes, Dakota's Younger Sister - Stars In 'wonderland' At Sundance Film Festival
Tue, 22 Jan 2008 18:33:00 | Rate news: +0
PARK CITY, Utah (AP) - Elle Fanning follows in her older sister Dakota's precocious footsteps with a star turn in the film ''Phoebe in Wonderland.''


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Susanne Benton
  • Stella Stevens
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Rhea Durham
  • Raquel Welch
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Molly Parker
  • Mila Kunis
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Jackie Stevens
  • Diane Farr
  • Courtney Love
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Charlize Theron
  • Alexia Moore
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Heather Graham
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Eliza Dushku
  • Christina Lindberg
  • Christina Milian
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Bettie Page
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Adriana Lima
  • Uma Thurman
  • Tilda Swinton
  • Sheri Moon
  • Shanola Hampton
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide