You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Elke Sommer Please log in or Register here

Elke Sommer
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: A Shot in the Dark, The Prize, Carry on Behind
Birth name: Elke Schletz
Birthday: 5 November 1940, Berlin, Germany
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 238 Some FREE Elke Sommer nude pictures!

Looking for Elke Sommer Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Elke Sommer nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Elke Sommer FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Elke Sommer. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Elke Sommer you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Elke Sommer FREE naked photos shoot!

Elke Sommer Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Elke Sommer? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Elke Sommer Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot


have chagall for elke; elke, do you want it? Read More » chagall


elke paints!love to see it!influenced by chagall!love to hear about it! Read More » painting


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Eva Longoria
  • Danica McKellar
  • Brenda Song
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Bibi Besch
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alice Eve
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Alanis Morissette
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Pihla Viitala
  • Paz Vega
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Upton
  • Julianne Hough
  • Jennifer Jason
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    nimotop componentes | imdur blodtryck | | allegra d coupon | bula remedio seroquel 25mg