You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Elizabeth Montgomery Please log in or Register here
Elizabeth Montgomery
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Elizabeth Montgomery / Pandora Spocks /
Known for: The Legend of Lizzie Borden / The Awakening Land / A Case of Rape
Birth name: Elizabeth Victoria Montgomery
Birthday: 15 April 1933, Hollywood, California, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.74 m)
Available Photos 227 Check some FREE nude pictures here!

Looking for Elizabeth Montgomery Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Elizabeth Montgomery nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Elizabeth Montgomery FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Elizabeth Montgomery. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Elizabeth Montgomery you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Elizabeth Montgomery FREE naked photos shoot!

Elizabeth Montgomery Nude - naked picture, pic, ph...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Elizabeth Montgomery? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Elizabeth Montgomery Nude - naked picture, pic, ph...

Elizabeth Montgomery news
Elizabeth Montgomery Remembered With Hollywood Star
Sun, 06 Jan 2008 18:24:36 | Rate news: +3
Actress Elizabeth Montgomery has been honored posthumosly with a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame.

Montgomery Remembered With Hollywood Star
Sat, 05 Jan 2008 18:07:56 | Rate news: +3
Actress ELIZABETH MONTGOMERY has been honoured posthumously with a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame.The Bewitched star, who died of colorectal cancer in 1995, aged 62, was remembered in a special unveiling ceremony in Los Angeles on Friday (04Jan08), attended by her widower, actor Robert Foxworth.Revealing the honour, Hollywood Mayor Johnny Grant said, "(She)

Montgomery Gets Posthumous Walk Star (ap)
Sat, 05 Jan 2008 03:39:02 | Rate news: +6
AP - A posthumous star honoring "Bewitched" star Elizabeth Montgomery was unveiled on the Hollywood Walk of Fame in a rainy Friday ceremony.

New Tv On Dvd, July 10
Tue, 10 Jul 2007 16:59:21 | Rate news: +1
The long-running ABC sitcom Bewitched starred Elizabeth Montgomery as Samantha Stephens, a pert, perky, suburban housewife who happened to be a genuine witch, with all the usual magical powers. A mere mortal, her husband Darrin insisted that Samantha behave like an ordinary human being, and that she keep her witchcraft under wraps at all times. Season 5 is now on DVD. Also in stores: seasons 2 of Beauty & The Beast and Extras.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Josefin Ljungman
  • Jessica Alba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Ashley Graham
  • Anne Gaybis
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Anna Kournikova
  • Angelique Pettyjohn
  • Angela Aames
  • Allison Williams
  • Victoria Vetri
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | does slimfast give you bad breath |