You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Elizabeth Mitchell Please log in or Register here

Elizabeth Mitchell
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Liz
Known for: Frequency, Gia, The Santa Clause 2: The Mrs. Clause
Birth name: Elizabeth J. Robertson
Birthday: 27 March 1970, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Available Photos 259 Some FREE Elizabeth Mitchell nude pictures!
Wallpapers 36

Looking for Elizabeth Mitchell Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Elizabeth Mitchell nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Elizabeth Mitchell FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Elizabeth Mitchell. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Elizabeth Mitchell you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Elizabeth Mitchell FREE naked photos shoot!

Elizabeth Mitchell Nude - naked picture, pic, phot...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Elizabeth Mitchell? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Elizabeth Mitchell Nude - naked picture, pic, phot...

Elizabeth Mitchell From Lost

Picture Inside.
More CelebritiesMore Celebrities Read More » Elizabeth Mitchell From Lost

Elizabeth Mitchell news
Wrap-up Of Entertainment Quotes (ap)
Fri, 07 Mar 2008 03:54:07 | Rate news: +0
AP - "I was horribly awkward, tall and scrawny, with frizzy, crazy hair and terrible acne. But it didn't matter even remotely on stage: There, no one's looking at your skin. I just spent a little extra time making sure everything was covered up." Elizabeth Mitchell, who portrays the enigmatic Dr. Juliet Burke on "Lost," on how theater helped her weather an ugly-duckling adolescence.

"lost's" Juliet Lives On Island
Fri, 08 Feb 2008 18:25:09 | Rate news: +1
Elizabeth Mitchell may play a mystery woman on the hit island show "Lost," but in real life she plays a normal wife and mom on her own island.

Mitchell, who is waiting out the writers' strike at home, lives with her husband and son on a small island in Puget Sound, near Seattle. According to People Magazine, Mitchell says her role on "Lost" as Juliet is her favorite so far.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Kim Kardashian
  • Katie Holmes
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Juliette Lewis
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Grey
  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Jeanette Hain
  • Isabella Rossellini
  • Hayley Atwell
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Giada De
  • Ellen Greene
  • Elle Fanning
  • Diane Foster
  • Deborah Ann
  • Danica McKellar
  • Chiara Caselli
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Britney Spears
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Aya Sumika
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Ann-Margret
  • Alexa Vega
  • Tracy Kay
  • Taylor Swift
  • Mayra Leal
  • Maura Tierney
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | | arcoxia ppi