You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Elizabeth Banks Please log in or Register here

Elizabeth Banks
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Elizabeth Banks / Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell / Elizabeth Casey
Known for: The 40 Year Old Virgin / Spider-Man / Spider-Man 2
Birth name: Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell
Birthday: 10 February 1974, Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 972 Some FREE Elizabeth Banks nude pictures!
Wallpapers 25

Looking for Elizabeth Banks Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Elizabeth Banks nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Elizabeth Banks FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Elizabeth Banks. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Elizabeth Banks you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Elizabeth Banks FREE naked photos shoot!

Elizabeth Banks Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Elizabeth Banks? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Elizabeth Banks Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...

Elizabeth Banks At Premiere Of Smoking Aces Hollyw...

Picture Inside.
she's somehow beautiful in her glamour dress. It looks glittering that comes up with bias to her face, so when you click to enlarge the pictures it looks like some scarfaces are there. Read More » Elizabeth Banks At Premiere Of Smoking Aces Hollyw...

Elizabeth Banks news
Elizabeth Banks Swears Like A Sailor
Sun, 01 Dec 2013 11:25:46 | Rate news: +0
Elizabeth Banks ''curses like a sailor''.

The 'Hunger Games: Catching Fire' star admits to overusing cuss words, but she can't stop herself, despite having a sons, Felix, two, and Magnus, 12 months, with husband Max Handelman.

Elizabeth Banks Couldn't Cope With Jennifer Lawrence's Fame
Sun, 17 Nov 2013 18:25:32 | Rate news: +0
Elizabeth Banks doesn't know how Jennifer Lawrence copes with fame.

The 'Hunger Games: Catching Fire' actress doesn't think she gets recognised in real life because she looks so different ''on screen'', and admitted she feels sorry for her 23-year-old co-star.

Elizabeth Banks' Date Nights With Husband
Tue, 06 Aug 2013 03:31:50 | Rate news: +0
Elizabeth Banks and her husband try to sneak in some alone time whenever they can.

The 39-year-old actress has sons Felix, two and eight-month-old Magnus Mitchell with her spouse Max Hendelman and Elizabeth admitted they have to work hard on their marriage as the kids take up so much of their time.

Elizabeth Banks: I'd Have Fun With Emma Stone
Sat, 13 Jul 2013 03:28:43 | Rate news: +0
Elizabeth Banks and Emma Stone ''would have a lot of fun''.

The 'Hunger Games' actress admitted she has locked lips with girls in the past, and opened up about her celebrity girl crushes.

Elizabeth Banks Welcomes Second Child
Thu, 15 Nov 2012 03:28:00 | Rate news: +0
Elizabeth Banks has welcomed her second child via gestational surrogate.

'The Hunger Games' star - who is already mum to 20-month-old Felix - announced the recent birth of her second son Magnus Mitchell with husband Max Handelman on her official website today (14.11.12).


ELIZABETH BANKS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Joan Collins
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Dita Von
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide