You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Eleanor Parker Please log in or Register here

Eleanor Parker
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Sound of Music, The Man with the Golden Arm, Detective Story
Birth name: Eleanor Jean Parker
Birthday: 26 June 1922, Cedarville, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 6¼" 1.68 m
Available Photos 3
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Eleanor Parker Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Eleanor Parker nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Mother of Susan Eleanor Friedlob (born March 7, 1948), Sharon Anne Friedlob (born April 18, 1950), Richard Parker Friedlob (born October 8, 1952) and Paul Clemens (born January 7, 1958, as Paul Day Clemens). All were born in Los Angeles County, California.
Discovered at age 18 by a Warner Bros. talent agent while merely sitting in the audience of the Pasadena Playhouse, and after just one semester of student training there.
Probably best known as the baroness in The Sound of Music (1965).
In Italy, most of her films were dubbed by Rosetta Calavetta. She was occasionally dubbed by Dhia Cristiani; Lidia Simoneschi; Rina Morelli; and Andreina Pagnani, most notably in The Sound of Music (1965).

ELEANOR PARKER PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    seroquel and kidney stones | ventolin over the counter usa | reducing topamax dosage