You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Dyan Cannon argumentative essay about smoking or purdue application essay

Dyan Cannon
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Dyan Cannon / Diane Cannon / Dianne Cannon / Frosty (high school)
Known for: Heaven Can Wait, Kangaroo Jack, Deathtrap
Birth name: Samile Diane Friesen
Birthday: 4 January 1937, Tacoma, Washington, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 57 theme essays


accounting assignment

http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/online-writing-serives/
User forum posts

Author, Author

I just don't get it.I read your biography and there is no mention of this movie!!!You were wonderful in this movie....vibrant, funny, adorable and classy!Hope to see you again soon on the big screen.I put you right up there with Diane Keaton, Streisand, etc.Best regards, Jaye Read More » Author, Author

Dyan Cannon news
Dyan Cannon Outs The Prince
Tue, 26 Feb 2008 18:15:03 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird Prince Von Ahole was outed yesterday -- as a jewelery designer?!71-year-old hottie Dyan Cannon was heard asking the Prince about his own jewelry line yesterday outside of the Ivy -- something he clearly wasn't too proud about, whispering to her back...

Dyan Cannon: What's Sperm?
Tue, 22 Jan 2008 09:18:21 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird She has a grown daughter, but actress Dyan Cannon, 71, apparently doesn't know the ingredients for baby making.When asked if she thought Katie Holmes was impregnated with L.Ron Hubbard's seed, the ex Mrs. Cary Grant equated it with a delicious...

Dyan Cannon: What's Sperm?
Tue, 22 Jan 2008 03:21:04 | Rate news: +2
Filed under: Wacky and Weird She has a grown daughter, but actress Dyan Cannon, 71, apparently doesn't know the ingredients for baby making.When asked if she thought Katie Holmes was impregnated with L.Ron Hubbard's seed, the ex Mrs. Cary Grant equated it with a delicious...


DYAN CANNON PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide