You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Doris Day Please log in or Register here

Doris Day
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Doris Mary Ann Kappelhoff / Doris Kappelhoff / Do-Do / Clara Bixby / Eunice
Known for: The Man Who Knew Too Much / Pillow Talk / Lover Come Back
Birth name: Doris Mary Ann Von Kappelhoff
Birthday: 3 April 1924, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 182 Some FREE Doris Day nude pictures!
Wallpapers 4

Looking for Doris Day Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Doris Day nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Doris Day FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Doris Day. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Doris Day you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Doris Day FREE naked photos shoot!

Doris Day Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Doris Day? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Doris Day Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

How Awesome Doris Day is

I hope Doris Day reads these chatboardcomments.Doris I grew up watching your movies while I stayed with my aunt while my mother worked. I have been a fan of yours for a long time.I loved watching you with Jimmy Cagney the most. I know it is stupid sounding at the age of 58 for me to ask for a picture and a si... Read More » How Awesome Doris Day is

INTERVIEW DORIS DAY 2009

WOULDLIKETOHAVEACOPY.. Read More » INTERVIEW DORIS DAY 2009

Doris Day news
Wilson: 'day Was My Style Icon'
Wed, 07 May 2008 11:05:02 | Rate news: +4
Singer for 1960’s girl group THE SUPREMES MARY WILSON idolised Hollywood bombshell DORIS DAY - hailing the actress her style icon.The Baby Love hitmaker even dyed her afro hair blonde in an attempt to look like the Calamity Jane star and regularly tried to copy her sexy dress sense.But the main reason the singer admired

Burt Bacharach, Doris Day Earn Lifetime Grammys (reuters)
Wed, 19 Dec 2007 03:48:54 | Rate news: +5
Reuters - Songwriter Burt Bacharach, singer/actress Doris Day and rock group The Band will receive Grammy Awards for lifetime achievement in February, organizers said on Tuesday.

New Tv On Dvd, Nov. 20
Tue, 20 Nov 2007 18:47:39 | Rate news: +1
Set in Las Vegas, CSI: Crime Scene Investigation focuses on the activities of the Crime Scene Investigations Bureau. Working the overnight shift, the characters deploy state-of-the-art forensic technology to solve unsolvable crimes. Season seven is now on DVD. Also in stores: season two of Gene Simmons' Family Jewels and Charles in Charge; season five of The Doris Day Show; and the complete series of Chappelle's Show, Queer as Folk, and Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist.


DORIS DAY PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Clara Bow
  • Caroline Winberg
  • Cameron Diaz
  • April Bowlby
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Allison Mack
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Unknown
  • Selena Marie
  • Rumer Willis
  • Nikki Sanderson
  • Nicole Trunfio
  • Maria Menounos
  • Kelly Brook
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Walsh
  • Karolina Kurkova
  • Jill Schoelen
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Isabell Gerschke
  • Erin Sanders
  • Diane Kruger
  • Cristin Milioti
  • Cec Verrell
  • Carrie Genzel
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Rose
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/3/post747/citodon-vs-tramadol | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/3/post3405/ambien-topamax-interactions | what to take with lasix