You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Dixie Carter Please log in or Register here

Dixie Carter
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Family Law, Diff'rent Strokes, The Killing of Randy Webster
Birth name: Dixie Virginia Carter
Birthday: 25 May 1939, McLemoresville, Tennessee, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Looking for Dixie Carter Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Dixie Carter nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Attended Southwestern at Memphis (now Rhodes College).
Dixie Carter's daughters, Mary Dixie Carter and Ginna Carter, played her nieces in one episode of "Designing Women" (1986).
Stepmother of David Holbrook.
Member of Delta Delta Delta Sorority, Delta Sigma chapter.
Travels extensively as a public speaker and appears in concert across the country.
Was valedictorian of her high school class.
Attended the University of Tennessee at Knoxville before transferring to Rhodes College in Memphis TN.
Appeared as "Mrs. Arbuthnot" in Oscar Wilde's "A Woman of No Importance" at The Shakespeare Theatre in Washington, D.C. (1988).
Sister of Melba Helen Heath.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide