You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Dinah Shore Please log in or Register here

Dinah Shore
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Fanny
Known for: Oh, God!, The Dinah Shore Chevy Show, Christmas at Pee Wee's Playhouse
Birth name: Frances Rose Shore
Birthday: 29 February 1916, Winchester, Tennessee, USA

Looking for Dinah Shore Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Dinah Shore nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Carmen Strips Down At Dinah Shore Week

Picture Inside.
Carmen put on quite the show at Dinah Shore Week (aka, lesbian spring break) on Saturday. The annual girl Bacchanalia takes place in Palm Springs and holds court for thousands of women from all over the country. Word was that Carmen, who is followed by rumors that she is more than friends with Joan Jett, was ... Read More » Carmen Strips Down At Dinah Shore Week

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Josefin Ljungman
  • Jessica Alba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Ashley Graham
  • Anne Gaybis
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Anna Kournikova
  • Angelique Pettyjohn
  • Angela Aames
  • Allison Williams
  • Victoria Vetri
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Sunny Leone
  • Selena Marie
  • Rihanna
  • Phoebe Price
  • Natasha Poly
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Mena Suvari
  • Melanie Laurent
  • Mariacarla Boscone
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | how much imodium to get high | premarin reviews