You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Dina Eastwood Please log in or Register here
Dina Eastwood
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Dina Eastwood / Dina Ruiz Eastwood /
Known for: Blood Work, True Crime, Candid Camera
Birth name: Dina Ruiz
Birthday: 1965

Looking for Dina Eastwood Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Dina Eastwood nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Dina Eastwood news
Clint Eastwood's Wife Dina Eastwood Back Anchoring The News!
Tue, 12 Nov 2013 03:12:12 | Rate news: +0
Clint Eastwood's soon-to-be ex-wife is looking to make some pocket change ... she's going back to her roots -- figuratively -- TMZ has learned Dina Eastwood is going back to anchoring the news at her old TV station.People at KSBW in Monterey, CA…

Dina Eastwood -- 'i Still Love Clint' -- But Not His Negative Energy
Sun, 20 Oct 2013 09:12:11 | Rate news: +0
Clint Eastwood's wife Dina still loves her estranged husband ... but hopes a little new age voodoo -- the use of crystals --  will rid her home of Clint's negative energy  ... TMZ has learned. Dina tweeted a pic from the Crystal…

Clint Eastwood Crashes Wedding
Mon, 23 Sep 2013 03:32:27 | Rate news: +0
Clint Eastwood crashed a wedding on Saturday night (21.09.13).

The 'Gran Torino' director, whose estranged wife Dina Eastwood filed for a legal separation last week in Monterey County Superior Court in California, proved he still believes in love as he made a brief appearance at a mystery couple's reception at his Mission Ranch Hotel in Carmel.

Dina Eastwood Enters Rehab
Thu, 25 Apr 2013 11:28:38 | Rate news: +0
Clint Eastwood's wife has entered rehab.

The legendary actor's spouse Dina Eastwood - who appeared in her own E! reality show, 'Mrs. Eastwood and Company' last year - has reportedly checked herself into a rehab facility to be treated for depression and anxiety.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide