You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Diana Muldaur Please log in or Register here
Diana Muldaur
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Dinny
Known for: The Miracle Worker, The Other, McQ
Birth name: Diana Charlton Muldaur
Birthday: 19 August 1938, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 5½" 1.66 m

Looking for Diana Muldaur Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Diana Muldaur nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Fairly well-known breeder, owner, and judge of Airedale Terriers.
Former president of the Academy of Television Arts & Sciences
Was the graduation speaker for Sweet Briar College (her alma mater) on 7 May 2000.
Playmates Toys released an action figure in her likeness as the character "Dr. Pulaski" from "Star Trek: The Next Generation" (1987).
Often plays physician roles. Her most noted ones in Trek lore were, respectively: "Dr. Ann Mullhall" (original series episode: "Return to Tomorrow"), "Dr. Miranda Jones" (original series episode: "Is There In Truth No Beauty?") and "Dr. Katherine Pulaski" (season two of "Star Trek: The Next Generation" (1987)). Each having an open minded view of the Universe.
Diana's younger brother is singer/songwriter Geoff Muldaur.
Worked together with L.A. Law co-star Richard Dysart at New York's legendary Circle in the Square Theatre in the 1960s.
Said in an interview in People Magazine in 2000, that the L.A. Law-actors were like family to her, but that she didn't have fond memories of the cast of Star Trek: The Next Generation.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Serena Williams
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Maryna Linchuk
  • Lake Bell
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Jennie Garth
  • Gabrielle Drake
  • Emily Browning
  • Brianne Davis
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Andrea McLean
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Valeria Golino
  • Susan Misner
  • Sandra McCoy
  • Sabrina Bryan
  • Riki Lindhome
  • Natalie Pinkham
  • Naomi Watts
  • Myleene Klass
  • Molly Shannon
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lindy Booth
  • Kelly Brook
  • Gretchen Mol
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Bobbie Brown
  • Barbara Carrera
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    amoxicillin antibiotic for throat infection | cialis 5mg online kaufen | when to use cialis 5mg daily