You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Delta Burke Please log in or Register here

Delta Burke
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: What Women Want, Designing Women, Dangerous Child
Birth name: Delta Ramona Leah Burke
Birthday: 30 July 1956, Orlando, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 17

Looking for Delta Burke Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Delta Burke nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Delta Burke news
Delta Burke Opens Up About Depression (ap)
Fri, 22 Feb 2008 03:42:43 | Rate news: +1
AP - For the first time since entering a psychiatric hospital in January, Delta Burke is speaking out about her depression, saying she remembered having anxiety as early as kindergarten.

Delta Burke Speaks Out About Depression
Fri, 22 Feb 2008 03:29:52 | Rate news: +0
Actress Delta Burke's spell in the hospital is the result of a lifetime battle with anxiety and depression. The 51-year-old star checked herself into a clinic earlier this month to battle obsessive compulsive disorder and "hoarding".


Delta Burke Is Not In A Psychiatric Hospital
Fri, 08 Feb 2008 18:33:39 | Rate news: +0
A representative for beloved TV star Delta Burke has denied she checked into a psychiatric hospital to seek mental health treatment.


Delta Burke Checks Into A Psychiatric Hospital
Thu, 07 Feb 2008 03:33:20 | Rate news: +0
Beloved TV star Delta Burke has checked into a psychiatric hospital in a desperate bid to conquer her obsessive-compulsive disorder and "hoarding" issues.


Delta Burke In Psychiatric Ward
Wed, 06 Feb 2008 18:14:15 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: TV, Nurse! TMZ has learned "Designing Women" star Delta Burke checked herself into a psychiatric hospital last week for depression, obsessive-compulsive disorder and "hoarding." Burke, 51, has done an interview with TMZ TV, in which she describes how hoarding...

Amy & Delta: Designing Women
Tue, 04 Dec 2007 18:15:29 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: We're Just Sayin' Here's 25-year-old rocker Amy Lee (left) of Evanescence at a NYC premiere on Monday -- and 51-year-old actress Delta Burke (right).But which one played Suzanne Sugarbaker?!We're just sayin'?!RelatedArticles McDreamy XY Joker's Wild:...


DELTA BURKE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Zoe Trilling
  • Various
  • Selena Marie
  • Pam Grier
  • Melanie Thierry
  • Marie Forsa
  • Maria Molins
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Kathryn Hahn
  • Judith Brown
  • Deborah Ann
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Anna Paquin
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Victoria Secret
  • Terry Farrell
  • Stephanie Seymour
  • Rebecca Romijn
  • Rachel Hunter
  • Paget Brewster
  • Niki Taylor
  • Mya
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Michelle Nordin
  • Megan Fox
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lavinia Wilson
  • Laura Vandervoort
  • Kiersten Warren
  • Katy Perry
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/8/post346/does-nolvadex-work-for-pct | clomid injection cost | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/1/post939/valtrex-suppressive-therapy-how-long | comment utiliser propecia