You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Dedee Pfeiffer Please log in or Register here

Dedee Pfeiffer
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Dedee Pfeiffer / De Dee Pfeiffer / DeDee Pfeiffer
Known for: Falling Down / The Sky Is Falling / Up Close & Personal
Birth name: Dorothy D. Pfeiffer
Birthday: 1 January 1964, Midway City, California, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 226 Some FREE Dedee Pfeiffer nude pictures!
Wallpapers 13

Looking for Dedee Pfeiffer Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Dedee Pfeiffer nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Dedee Pfeiffer FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Dedee Pfeiffer. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Dedee Pfeiffer you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Dedee Pfeiffer FREE naked photos shoot!

Dedee Pfeiffer Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sh...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Dedee Pfeiffer? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Dedee Pfeiffer Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sh...


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jewel Kilcher
  • Jaimie Alexander
  • Hilary Duff
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Chloe Sevigny
  • Brenda Song
  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Emily Browning
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Asia Argento
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alexa Vega
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    celexa antidepressants that cause weight loss | imodium giardia |