You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Danielle Harris Please log in or Register here

Danielle Harris
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: One Life to Live / The Last Boy Scout / Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
Birth name: Danielle Andrea Harris
Birthday: 1 June 1977, Queens, New York, USA
Height: 5' (1.52 m)
Available Photos 160 Some FREE Danielle Harris nude pictures!
Wallpapers 10

Looking for Danielle Harris Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Danielle Harris nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Danielle Harris latest photo news
Added: 2012-08-08 09:11:49 (GMT+1)

Read more / publish your comment - click here »

She appeared both as the on-screen "Roseanne" (1988)'s neighbour, Molly in the TV show, and as Roseanne's real life daughter, Jessica in a movie autobiography of Roseanne's life.
Younger sister, Ashley
Film called "Kukaburra Blues" was filmed, then scrapped due to budget problems
In the mid-1990s, was stalked by an obsessed fan. This person wrote letters threatening to kill her, and was eventually arrested for bringing a shotgun to her house.
After much delay in preproduction, when it finally came time to start casting/working on Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers (1995), she was willing to reprise her role of Jamie Lloyd, the character she originally portrayed in the previous two sequels. However, the producers couldn't come to terms with the salary she asked for her new contract. They decided to bring in J.C. Brandy to portray an older incarnation of Jamie Lloyd.
Celebrated her 12th birthday on the set of Halloween 5 (1989).
Kept her clown costume from Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers (1988) for years and even went trick-or-treating that year around Queens as Jamie Lloyd. Years later she sold the costume to a dedicated "Halloween" fan for his own personal collection.
Is friends with actress Jennifer Blanc.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Eva Longoria
  • Danica McKellar
  • Brenda Song
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Bibi Besch
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alice Eve
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Alanis Morissette
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Pihla Viitala
  • Paz Vega
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Upton
  • Julianne Hough
  • Jennifer Jason
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    what does celexa do yahoo | graine de chia et coumadin | altace photosensitivity