You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Dana Plato Please log in or Register here

Dana Plato
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Different Strokes, Bikini Beach Race, Night Trap
Birth name: Dana Michelle Strain
Birthday: 7 November 1964, Maywood, California, USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Available Photos 84
Wallpapers 13

Looking for Dana Plato Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Dana Plato nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


External Dana Plato nude links:

» Dana plato tits exposed in bed during tender lesbo sex
» Busty blonde dana plato lesbian sex action movie scenes
Trivia
Arrested for armed robbery in 1991.
Died in Moore, Oklahoma, in the home of her fiancé Robert Menchaca where they had visited for Mother's Day. Had 1 child with Lanny Lambert; a son born in 1985 named Tyler Lambert, who died from a self-inflicted gun shot wound in May 2010.
Was adopted.
Was fired from "Diff'rent Strokes" (1978) at the end of the 1983-84 season due to her pregnancy. The producers were unwilling to write the pregnancy into the show, but she was able to return for guest appearances after her son was born.
Had breast implants done in 1994 in hopes of landing better film roles.
Plato's son, an aspiring actor himself, is represented by another former child actor, Johnny Whitaker.
Was number 91 on vh1's "100 Greatest Kid Stars" (2005).
Tested for the role of Princess Leia Organa in Star Wars (1977).
Mother of Tyler Lambert. Lambert committed suicide via a self-inflicted gunshot wound to the head on May 6, 2010, which also happened to be the 11th anniversary of Plato's death.

DANA PLATO PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Stana Katic
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Marie Denarnaud
  • Linnea Quigley
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moran
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Gail Kim
  • Emmy Rossum
  • Catalina Denis
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Bonnie Burroughs
  • Ana Alexander
  • Adriana Lima
  • Abbey Lee
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    cialis quel age | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/4/post1330/propecia-para-las-mujeres | prozac dosage for severe depression