You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Da Brat Please log in or Register here

Da Brat
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Glitter, Bad Boys, The Surreal Life
Birth name: Shawntae Harris
Birthday: 14 April 1974, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 14

Looking for Da Brat Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Da Brat nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Mariah & Da Brat

Picture Inside.
Mariah Carey and Da Brat arriving back to her NYC apartment from a long vacation at St. Bart's in the Carribean. Read More » Mariah & Da Brat

Da Brat news
Common & Serena Out And About
Mon, 24 Mar 2008 07:14:39 | Rate news: +0
New couple alert!! He must really think she's an ace. The score is love-love. Okay, enough tennis puns. Here's one of our favorite bloggers, NecoleBitchie, with details...     Common and Serena were spotted leaving The Villa Nightclub in Hollywood. They still kickin it?? I can see right now I’m gonna have to get my bat out. I stan for Common. Da Brat and Mariah were seen at the same club over the weekend. That’s an odd  couple friendship if I ever saw one.. I don’t think Da Brat wants to believe that those Funkdafied days are over..     CLICK HERE TO GET MORE CELEBRITY COUPLES NEWS!

[Read full story on Dotspotter]

The Diva's Diva Glams Up Villa
Mon, 24 Mar 2008 03:14:17 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird Are big security guards really necessary when your best friend is known for beating people up with bottles in clubs? A totally diva-fied Mariah Carey (does she ever look bad?) went to Villa this weekend, accompanied by BFF Da Brat. Of course, the...

Da Brat Arrested After Nightclub Dispute (ap)
Fri, 02 Nov 2007 03:56:46 | Rate news: +0
AP - Da Brat was arrested early Thursday after a dispute with a waitress at a nightclub northeast of Atlanta. The 33-year-old rapper, whose real name is Shawntae Harris, was charged with aggravated assault, said DeKalb County Police spokeswoman Mekka Parish.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Brenda Song
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    voltaren testimonials | reviews effexor xr | reviews on claritin