You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Courtney Jines Please log in or Register here
Courtney Jines
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Court
Known for: Because of Winn-Dixie, Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, Silver Bells
Birth name: Courtney Elizabeth Jines
Birthday: 4 May 1992, Fairfax, Virginia, USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Looking for Courtney Jines Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Courtney Jines nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Unlike her character, Demetra, she actually has long blonde hair. The director of "Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over" cut and dyed her hair dark brown for the movie. She has decided to keep it that way. She also has a slightly rounder face and softer features than Demetra.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide