You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Constance Zimmer Please log in or Register here
Constance Zimmer
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Home Room / Mystery Woman / Damaged Goods
Birth name: Constance A. Zimmer
Birthday: 11 October 1970, Seattle, Washington, USA
Height: 5' 5" 1.65 m
Available Photos 143 Some FREE Constance Zimmer nude pictures!

Looking for Constance Zimmer Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Constance Zimmer nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Constance Zimmer FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Constance Zimmer. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Constance Zimmer you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Constance Zimmer FREE naked photos shoot!

Constance Zimmer Nude - naked picture, pic, photo ...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Constance Zimmer? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Constance Zimmer Nude - naked picture, pic, photo ...

Constance Zimmer news
Quartet Helps To Realize Nbc's "dreams" (reuters)
Mon, 04 Feb 2008 09:16:51 | Rate news: +1
Reuters - Constance Zimmer, Christina Chang, RonReaco Lee and Justina Machado have been tapped to co-star in NBC's multicamera comedy pilot "The Man of Your Dreams."

'entourage' Star Welcomes Baby Girl
Fri, 18 Jan 2008 18:45:40 | Rate news: +0
Entourage star Constance Zimmer has given birth to a baby girl in Pasadena, California. The 37-year-old actress and her commercial director boyfriend Russ Lamoureux, who have been together for 18 months, welcomed Colette Zoe Lamoureux into the world on January 5.


Zimmer Welcomes Baby Girl
Fri, 18 Jan 2008 03:07:56 | Rate news: +0
ENTOURAGE star CONSTANCE ZIMMER has given birth to a baby girl in Pasadena, California.The 37-year-old actress and her commercial director boyfriend Russ Lamoureux, who have been together for 18 months, welcomed Colette Zoe Lamoureux into the world on 5 January (08).Born at the Huntingdon Memorial Hospital, Colette weighed in at eight pounds and 10 ounces


CONSTANCE ZIMMER PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide