You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Connie Francis Please log in or Register here
Connie Francis
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Queenie
Known for: The Island, Animal House, Connie Francis: A Legend in Concert
Birth name: Concetta Rosemarie Franconero
Birthday: 12 December 1938, Newark, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 1½" (1.56 m)
Available Photos 2

Looking for Connie Francis Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Connie Francis nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

CONNIE FRANCIS

THIS INIMITABLE SINGER IS, WAS, AND ALWAYS WILL BE NUMERO UNO TO HER THOUSANDS OF FANS. SHE HAS PERFORMED TO SOLD OUT VENUES FOR 50 YEARS.BESIDES BEING A FANTASTIC ENTERTAINER, CONNIE FRANCIS IS A WARM, KIND, CARING, LOVINGAMD GENEROUS WOMAN.I HAVE HAD THE PLEASURE OF SEEING HER IN CONCERT OVER A HUNDRED TIME... Read More » CONNIE FRANCIS

Connie Francis news
Connie Francis Sues Over Fan's Will
Thu, 16 Aug 2007 18:35:49 | Rate news: +2
American sixties singer Connie Francis is suing the family of a late fan who left $300,000 to the star shortly before killing herself. Patricia Nilsen, 57, arranged a series of bank transfers to Francis in the days leading up to her suicide in Summerfield, Florida on November 27th.


Connie Francis Sues Over Fan's Will
Thu, 16 Aug 2007 09:08:17 | Rate news: +0
American sixties singer CONNIE FRANCIS is suing the family of a late fan who left $300,000 (£150,000) to the star shortly before killing herself.Patricia Nilsen, 57, arranged a series of bank transfers to Francis in the days leading up to her suicide in Summerfield, Florida on 27 November (06).Nilsen’s relatives, who were originally set to


CONNIE FRANCIS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Selena Marie
  • Rumer Willis
  • Nikki Sanderson
  • Nicole Trunfio
  • Maria Menounos
  • Kelly Brook
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Walsh
  • Karolina Kurkova
  • Jill Schoelen
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Isabell Gerschke
  • Erin Sanders
  • Diane Kruger
  • Cristin Milioti
  • Cec Verrell
  • Carrie Genzel
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Rose
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • Rihanna
  • Paris Hilton
  • Mila Kunis
  • Lily Allen
  • Laura Prepon
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Katie Holmes
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/8/post2704/sildenafil-and-tadalafil | drug use while on accutane | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/4/post1665/seroquel-in-drug-screen | forum hr levitra | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/7/post3104/how-much-does-strattera-cost