You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Connie Booth Please log in or Register here

Connie Booth
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Monty Python and the Holy Grail, Fawlty Towers, Fawlty Towers: Basil the Rat
Birth name: Constance Booth
Birthday: 1944, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 59
Wallpapers 3

Looking for Connie Booth Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Connie Booth nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Connie Booth news
Booth Snubs Fawlty Towers Reunion
Thu, 24 May 2007 16:04:34 | Rate news: +6
Former actress CONNIE BOOTH has refused to reunite with her ex-husband JOHN CLEESE for a radio documentary on their show FAWLTY TOWERS.Booth and Cleese co-wrote the classic British sitcom while they were still wed, but their marriage broke up a year before the show ended in 1979.BBC Radio 4 approached the couple and their former


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide