You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Condoleezza Rice Please log in or Register here

Condoleezza Rice
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Condi The Steel Magnolia The Warrior Princess
Known for: Face the Nation: Episode dated 15 October 2006, Face the Nation: Episode dated 10 September 2006, Me
Birthday: 14 November 1954, Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Height: 5' 8" 1.73 m
Available Photos 2

Looking for Condoleezza Rice Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Condoleezza Rice nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Condoleezza Rice news
Augusta National Admits 1st Woman -- Condoleezza Rice!!
Mon, 20 Aug 2012 18:01:50 | Rate news: +0
For the first time EVER, the Augusta National Golf Club -- home of The Masters -- has admitted a woman as a member ... and the honor went to Condoleezza Rice!!Augusta -- located in Georgia -- had been a woman-free zone since it opened for business…

Condoleezza Rice -- Gabby Douglas Is An African-american Hero
Fri, 03 Aug 2012 18:02:53 | Rate news: +0
Condoleeza Rice is a big fan of U.S.gymnastics superstar Gabby Douglas ... telling TMZ she's "thrilled" for the 16-year-old's "momentous accomplishment as the first African-American" to win a gold medal at the Olympics in the all-around competition.…

Jazz Great Brubeck Wins Us Public Diplomacy Award (afp)
Wed, 09 Apr 2008 03:52:42 | Rate news: +0
AFP - US Secretary of State Condoleezza Rice on Tuesday bestowed an award on jazz great Dave Brubeck for offering an American "vision of hope, opportunity and freedom" through his music.

Bob Geldof Says Bigger Than Condi Rice (afp)
Tue, 26 Feb 2008 11:18:39 | Rate news: +0
AFP - John Lennon once said that the Beatles were bigger than Jesus, but rocker-turned-activist Bob Geldof has a somewhat more modest target -- he says he's more powerful than Condoleezza Rice.

Xm Satellite Suspends Shock Jocks Opie & Anthony (reuters)
Wed, 16 May 2007 04:32:19 | Rate news: +0
Reuters - Shock jocks "Opie & Anthony" were suspended on Tuesday from their satellite radio show for 30 days after remarks by a guest who said he fantasized about sex with U.S. Secretary of State Condoleezza Rice and first lady Laura Bush.

Xm Suspends Opie And Anthony For 30 Days (ap)
Wed, 16 May 2007 00:47:12 | Rate news: +0
AP - XM Satellite Radio suspended shock jocks Opie and Anthony for 30 days Tuesday, one week after they aired crude sex about Condoleezza Rice, Laura Bush and Queen Elizabeth II and one day after they made light of the incident in their broadcast.

Xm Shock Jocks Apologize For Sex Comment (ap)
Sat, 12 May 2007 00:40:51 | Rate news: +0
AP - XM Satellite Radio shock jocks Opie and Anthony apologized Friday for airing a homeless man's crude that he'd like to have sex with Condoleezza Rice, Laura Bush and Queen Elizabeth.

Rice Loves Fox Tv, Sees Cbs Anchor As "decent Guy" (reuters)
Thu, 11 Jan 2007 20:16:33 | Rate news: +0
Reuters - U.S. Secretary of State Condoleezza Rice let slip her media preferences on Thursday, saying "I love every single one" of Fox News network's correspondents and also favors CBS anchor Harry Smith.


CONDOLEEZZA RICE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/9/post2676/long-term-effects-of-prednisone-dogs | does cipro treat epididymitis | buy generic prozac online no prescription