You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Claudia Wells persuasive essay for middle school or modern art essay

Claudia Wells
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Back to the Future, Fame: Appearances, Still Waters Burn
Birth name: Claudia G. Wells
Birthday: 5 July 1966, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 1 http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/success-essay-writing/


salem witch trials thesis

Trivia
Is probably best remembered as Jennifer, the girlfriend of Michael J. Fox's character Marty McFly, in Back to the Future (1985). She was replaced in the sequels by Elisabeth Shue.
Has a trained operatic voice.

CLAUDIA WELLS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Christina Milian
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide