You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Christine Taylor Please log in or Register here
Christine Taylor
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Christine Taylor / Christine Joan Taylor
Known for: Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story / Zoolander / The Wedding Singer
Birth name: Christine Joan Taylor
Birthday: 30 July 1971, Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.69 m)
Available Photos 209 Some FREE Christine Taylor nude pictures!
Wallpapers 12

Looking for Christine Taylor Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Christine Taylor nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


External Christine Taylor nude links:

» Christine taylor adjusting her soaking wet bikini bottom
User forum posts

Christine Taylor FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Christine Taylor. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Christine Taylor you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Christine Taylor FREE naked photos shoot!

Christine Taylor Nude - naked picture, pic, photo ...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Christine Taylor? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Christine Taylor Nude - naked picture, pic, photo ...

Christine Taylor news
Rosario Is Hot, Silly Face Or Not
Tue, 23 Oct 2007 18:18:49 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Star Catcher "Grindhouse" gal Rosario Dawson was outside of Chateau Marmont on Saturday night, unafraid to flash a wacky face for photogs. Say cheese, pussycat!Also in L.A.: Ben Stiller, Christine Taylor and Robert Downey, Jr. posed for a group pic, while Mr....


CHRISTINE TAYLOR PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Serena Williams
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Maryna Linchuk
  • Lake Bell
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Jennie Garth
  • Gabrielle Drake
  • Emily Browning
  • Brianne Davis
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Andrea McLean
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Valeria Golino
  • Susan Misner
  • Sandra McCoy
  • Sabrina Bryan
  • Riki Lindhome
  • Natalie Pinkham
  • Naomi Watts
  • Myleene Klass
  • Molly Shannon
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lindy Booth
  • Kelly Brook
  • Gretchen Mol
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Bobbie Brown
  • Barbara Carrera
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/10/post2516/post-accutane-stories | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/10/post3421/does-benadryl-interact-with-amoxicillin | a quoi sert prednisolone winthrop