You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Christine Baranski Please log in or Register here
Christine Baranski
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Christine Baranski / Chris Charney /
Known for: All My Children, Bowfinger, How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Birth name: Christine Jane Baranski
Birthday: 2 May 1952, Buffalo, New York, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Available Photos 18

Looking for Christine Baranski Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Christine Baranski nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Christine Baranski news
Baranski Pulls Out Of Cleopatra Role
Fri, 24 Aug 2007 07:06:41 | Rate news: +0
CHICAGO star CHRISTINE BARANSKI has been forced to pull out of an upcoming production of ANTONY & CLEOPATRA because she’s too busy filming movie musical MAMMA MIA! The thespian, who played reporter Mary Sunshine in the hit 2002 musical, was scheduled to portray Egyptian queen Cleopatra at The Duke theatre on 42nd Street in New

Julie Walters & Christine Baranski Added To 'mamma Mia!' Cast
Tue, 17 Apr 2007 16:48:28 | Rate news: +1
Julie Walters and Christine Baranski have been added to the cast of ABBA-themed movie musical Mamma Mia! The respected actresses will join Meryl Streep and Pierce Brosnan in the film adaptation of the hit stage musical.



CHRISTINE BARANSKI PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Yvonne Strahovski
  • Vanessa Bell
  • Valerie Leon
  • Tanya Roberts
  • Talisa Soto
  • Sarah Roemer
  • Priscilla Barnes
  • Polly Shannon
  • Padma Lakshmi
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Maud Adams
  • Lynn-Holly Johnson
  • Liv Tyler
  • Lauren Lee
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kristina Wayborn
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Kim Basinger
  • Kelly McGillis
  • Kate Upton
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Ingrid Steeger
  • Grace Jones
  • Fiona Fullerton
  • Eva Green
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Cassandra Harris
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/3/post753/tramadol-para-que-se-utiliza | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/5/post1737/dosis-sildenafil-en-hipertension-pulmonar | good propecia results