You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Chloe Moretz Please log in or Register here

Chloe Moretz
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Amityville Horror, Big Momma's House 2, Room 6
Birth name: Chloe Grace Moretz
Birthday: 10 February 1997, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 0½" 1.54 m

Looking for Chloe Moretz Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Chloe Moretz nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!



Chloe Moretz latest photo news
Added: 2012-05-24 09:14:01 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


Chloe Moretz news
Chloe Moretz -- I'm Making Money Hand Over Fist!
Tue, 31 Dec 2013 03:13:14 | Rate news: +0
Chloe Moretz -- who starred in "Hugo" -- stands to make more than a million bucks in her next movie -- not bad for a 16-year-old.Chloe is the star in an upcoming movie -- "If I Stay."   Since Moretz is a minor ... producers had to file…

Chloe Moretz's Brothers Are Like Spice Girls
Thu, 28 Nov 2013 13:26:02 | Rate news: +0
Chloe Moretz says her family is like the Spice Girls.

The 'Carrie' actress grew up in a single parent household with her four older brothers doting on her and she claims her siblings are all so different from one another they remind her of the iconic 90s girl band, each with their own nickname and persona.

Chloe Moretz Doesn't Need To Rebel
Sun, 24 Nov 2013 18:26:49 | Rate news: +0
Chloe Moretz says ''maybe later'' she'll go off the rails.

The 17-year-old actress is into healthy living and determined not to fall foul of the pitfalls of fame, so is steering clear of drink and drugs to ensure her career stays on track.

Chloe Moretz: I Haven't Lost Out On Childhood
Mon, 12 Aug 2013 11:27:46 | Rate news: +0
Chloe Moretz doesn't feel she's lost out on her childhood since becoming a movie star.

The 16-year-old actress - who has been working in Hollywood for most of her life - insists the perks of fame have allowed her to enjoy an ''immense'' life already and she hasn't missed out on her youth.

Chloe Moretz Is Too Famous For Hollywood Boys
Thu, 04 Jul 2013 18:27:40 | Rate news: +0
Chloe Moretz says ''it's really hard to find boys'' in Hollywood, as they not on her level.

The 'Diary of a Wimpy Kid' actress doesn't think there are enough famous young boys who are grown up enough to play her love interest.

Chloe Moretz: 'i'm Just A Normal Teenager'
Fri, 26 Apr 2013 03:38:02 | Rate news: +1
Chloe Moretz says she's just a normal teenager.

While the 16-year-old actress is often spotted in designer outfits on the red carpet, she insists it is all part of the job and she is a typical teen when she's not working.

Chloe Moretz Uses Disney Channel As 'upper'
Sat, 09 Feb 2013 07:24:17 | Rate news: +0
Chloe Moretz watches the Disney Channel to cope with the dark roles she plays.

The 15-year-old actress is renowned for choosing tough characters in her movies and while she loves her work, Chloe uses the perky shows on the channel as ''uppers''.

Rihanna 'nursed' Herself Through 777 Tour
Tue, 20 Nov 2012 18:19:57 | Rate news: +1
Rihanna has been ''nursing'' herself through her 777 Tour.

The 'Diamonds' hitmaker has been relying on a mixture of cough syrup and lozenges to keep her going since waking up with a cough after her first performance in Mexico City last Wednesday (14.11.12), the first of seven consecutive shows in seven cities over seven days.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Joan Collins
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Dita Von
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide