You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Charlotte Gainsbourg Please log in or Register here

Charlotte Gainsbourg
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: 21 Grams / The Science of Sleep / Golden Door
Birth name: Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg
Birthday: 21 July 1971, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 8" 1.73 m
Available Photos 293 Check some FREE nude pictures here!
Video Clips 4
Wallpapers 34

Looking for Charlotte Gainsbourg Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Charlotte Gainsbourg nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Charlotte Gainsbourg FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Charlotte Gainsbourg. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Charlotte Gainsbourg you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Charlotte Gainsbourg FREE naked photos shoot!

Charlotte Gainsbourg Nude - naked picture, pic, ph...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Charlotte Gainsbourg? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Charlotte Gainsbourg Nude - naked picture, pic, ph...

Charlotte Gainsbourg news
Charlotte Gainsbourg Quits 'sliding' Sports
Thu, 22 Nov 2007 03:36:03 | Rate news: +3
Actress Charlotte Gainsbourg has vowed to never play any "sliding sports" again after suffering a brain hemorrhage following a water-skiing accident in August. The 36-year-old was operated on by a brain specialist in September, after suffering from headaches for several weeks after the accident.


Gainsbourg Quits 'sliding' Sports
Wed, 21 Nov 2007 03:07:27 | Rate news: +5
Actress CHARLOTTE GAINSBOURG has vowed to never play any "sliding sports" again after suffering a brain haemorrhage following a water-skiing accident in August (07).The 36-year-old was operated on by a brain specialist in September (07), after suffering from headaches for several weeks after the accident.As Gainsbourg, who has since made a full recovery, has previously

French Star Charlotte Gainsbourg 'out Of Danger' After Surgery (afp)
Fri, 07 Sep 2007 18:50:46 | Rate news: +4
AFP - French actress Charlotte Gainsbourg is "out of danger" after undergoing emergency brain surgery following a waterski accident, a Paris clinic said on Friday.

French Star Charlotte Gainsbourg 'out Of Danger' After Surgery (afp)
Fri, 07 Sep 2007 13:08:51 | Rate news: +3
AFP - French actress Charlotte Gainsbourg is "out of danger" after undergoing emergency brain surgery following a waterski accident, a Paris clinic said on Friday.

French Singer Charlotte Gainsbourg Hospitalized (reuters)
Fri, 07 Sep 2007 03:54:47 | Rate news: +4
Reuters - French actress and singer Charlotte Gainsbourg has been hospitalized after suffering a brain hemorrhage but is expected to return home soon, her partner told French radio on Thursday.

Actress Gainsbourg Well After Operation (ap)
Fri, 07 Sep 2007 03:52:33 | Rate news: +3
AP - Charlotte Gainsbourg was doing well after undergoing an operation Thursday for an injury she sustained while jet skiing.

French Star Charlotte Gainsbourg Operated For Brain Haemorrhage (afp)
Thu, 06 Sep 2007 18:48:40 | Rate news: +3
AFP - French actress Charlotte Gainsbourg, daughter of the late singer Serge Gainsbourg and British actress Jane Birkin, underwent a successful operation for a minor brain haemorrhage overnight Wednesday, her agent said Thursday.


CHARLOTTE GAINSBOURG VIDEO CLIPS:

CHARLOTTE GAINSBOURG PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide