You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Charlene Choi Please log in or Register here
Charlene Choi
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Ah Sa
Known for: Chin gei bin, The Huadu Chronicles: Blade of the Rose, A Chinese Tall Story
Birth name: Cheuk-Yin Choi
Birthday: 22 November 1982, Canada
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 2

Looking for Charlene Choi Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Charlene Choi nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Born in Canada but later moved to Hong Kong, China.

CHARLENE CHOI PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Catherine McNeil
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide