You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Catherine Hicks doctoral online or persuasive speeches on adoption
Catherine Hicks
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Cathy
Known for: Child's Play, Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home, Peggy Sue Got Married
Birth name: Catherine Mary Hicks
Birthday: 6 August 1951, Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Available Photos 116 people watching essay
Wallpapers 6
http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/order-history-papers/


What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Catherine Hicks nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Daughter, Catie Yagher, was born in 1992.
Won an acting fellowship to Cornell University and received a Master of Fine Arts degree.
Appeared in the movie Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home (1986). Her television co-star on "7th Heaven" (1996), Stephen Collins, appeared in Star Trek: The Motion Picture (1979).
Sister-in-law of Jeff Yagher and Megan Gallagher.
She is of Irish descent
Never watched the Star Trek saga before getting a starring role in Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home (1986).

CATHERINE HICKS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Bai Ling
  • Ashley Roberts
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Adriana Lima
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide