You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Cassandra Peterson Please log in or Register here

Cassandra Peterson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Cassandra Peterson / Elvira / Cassandra Petersen / The Mistress of the Dark
Known for: Elvira, Mistress of the Dark / Elvira's Haunted Hills / Superstition
Birthday: 17 September 1949, Manhattan, Kansas, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 179 Some FREE Cassandra Peterson nude pictures!
Wallpapers 3

Looking for Cassandra Peterson Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Cassandra Peterson nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Cassandra Peterson FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Cassandra Peterson. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Cassandra Peterson you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Cassandra Peterson FREE naked photos shoot!

Cassandra Peterson Nude - naked picture, pic, phot...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Cassandra Peterson? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Cassandra Peterson Nude - naked picture, pic, phot...

Cassandra Peterson news
Elvira: Good Genes Or Good Docs?
Sun, 28 Oct 2012 09:03:54 | Rate news: -1
Elvira, Mistress of the Dark aka Cassandra Peterson is anything but a horror.Here's the 39-year-old goth babe back in 1990 (left) -- and 22 years later, the buxom 61-year-old at an event in L.A. last month (right).The scariest thing about Elvira ...…

Elvira's Halloween Costume
Tue, 13 May 2008 03:25:11 | Rate news: +14
Filed under: Wacky and Weird Who knew that behind the beehive and bodacious bust lies a 56-year-old woman who looks like she'd rather bake cookies than host a half-naked, late night showing of "Night of the Living Dead."See Also Elvira's Still Got It...


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Victoria Vetri
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Sunny Leone
  • Selena Marie
  • Rihanna
  • Phoebe Price
  • Natasha Poly
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Mena Suvari
  • Melanie Laurent
  • Mariacarla Boscone
  • Maitland Ward
  • Maggie Q
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Kristen Wiig
  • Kate Winslet
  • Joanna Krupa
  • January Jones
  • Jamie Chung
  • Christina Ricci
  • Bai Ling
  • Summer Glau
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Mary Elizabeth
  • Kate Walsh
  • Julie Dray
  • Hanne Troonbeeckx
  • Barbara Ricci
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    periactin pill | | | will periactin get you high | how much does anafranil cost