You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Cassandra Harris favorite sport essay or http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/importance-of-friendship-essay/

Cassandra Harris
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: For Your Eyes Only, Rough Cut, The Greek Tycoon
Birth name: Sandra Colleen Waites
Birthday: 15 December 1952, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Available Photos 4 argumentative essay for vegetarian


What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Cassandra Harris nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Had a son, Sean Brosnan, with Pierce Brosnan.
Her first husband, Dermot Harris, was the brother of Richard Harris (most recently, of "Dumbledore" fame).
Introduced then husband Pierce Brosnan to Albert R. Broccoli during the For Your Eyes Only (1981) production in which she had a role.

CASSANDRA HARRIS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Adriana Lima
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Bai Ling
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide