You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Candice Bergen Please log in or Register here

Candice Bergen
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Candice Bergen / Olga Mallsnerd / Candy
Known for: Gandhi / Miss Congeniality / Sweet Home Alabama
Birth name: Candice Patricia Bergren
Birthday: 9 May 1946, Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.71 m)
Available Photos 147 Some FREE Candice Bergen nude pictures!
Wallpapers 15

Looking for Candice Bergen Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Candice Bergen nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Candice Bergen FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Candice Bergen. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Candice Bergen you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Candice Bergen FREE naked photos shoot!

Candice Bergen Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sh...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Candice Bergen? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Candice Bergen Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sh...

Candice Bergen news
Candice Bergen: 'memba Her?!
Sat, 05 Apr 2008 03:22:02 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: TV, Beauty, 'Memba Them?! Before starring on the TV series "Murphy Brown" and "Boston Legal," Candice Bergen was just a typical baby girl who liked to stare at her dad's creepy mannequin, Charlie McCarthy. Guess what she looks like now!...

Scott Bakula To Reunite With Candice Bergen On "boston Legal"
Tue, 12 Feb 2008 03:29:15 | Rate news: +0
"Boston Legal" star Candice Bergen and sci-fi actor Scott Bakula have a history together. The two shared a romance on Bergen's show "Murphy Brown" in the 90's, and will reunite on "Boston Legal" on Tuesday.

Best known for starring in the sci-fi television series "Quantum Leap" and "Star Trek: Enterprise," Bakula shared chemistry with Bergen during their "Murphy Brown" run. Between 1994 and 1996, Bakula appeared on 14 episodes of the show.


CANDICE BERGEN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/2/post1339/synthroid-and-cough-medications | zithromax cures chlamydia | give ventolin dog | lasix iv injection | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/5/post290/prednisolone-z-pack