You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Camilla Belle Please log in or Register here
Camilla Belle
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Cammie / Cam / Bellgirl
Known for: 10,000 B.C. / When a Stranger Calls / The Ballad of Jack and Rose
Birth name: Camilla Belle Routh
Birthday: 2 October 1986, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 1196 Some FREE Camilla Belle nude pictures!
Wallpapers 60

Looking for Camilla Belle Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Camilla Belle nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!



Camilla Belle latest photo news
Added: 2011-10-26 09:11:03 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2011-01-28 03:11:30 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2011-01-21 21:11:24 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2011-01-21 03:11:21 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


User forum posts

Camilla Belle FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Camilla Belle. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Camilla Belle you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Camilla Belle FREE naked photos shoot!

Camilla Belle Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Camilla Belle? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Camilla Belle Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Camilla Belle news
Tim Tebow -- You Be The Judge
Sat, 03 Nov 2012 09:02:16 | Rate news: +0
Tim Tebow may be a couple of yards closer to scoring, because he's kinda gone public with his new GF Camilla Belle. Both say they're pure as the driven snow. So we gotta ask ...

Tim Tebow's Public Outing With New Girlfriend Camilla Belle
Thu, 01 Nov 2012 03:04:57 | Rate news: +0
Tim Tebow has finally scored -- problem is, it's off the field -- because TMZ got the first pic showing Tim with his hot new girlfriend/actress, who is no stranger to famous virgins.Tim and Camilla Belle showed up at Latitude 30 in…

Tim Tebow -- Hey, I'm In Jacksonville [photo]
Wed, 31 Oct 2012 18:01:53 | Rate news: +0
9:40 AM PT -- People at the restaurant are saying ... actress Camilla Belle -- who starred in the movie "Push" -- was also at the restaurant while Tim was there. It's unclear if Camilla and Tim were together ... or if it was just a coincidence.…

External Resources:
Site: hollyscoop.com ? Site type: multicelebrity site:
Description: Camilla Belle on Hollyscoop
» hollyscoop.com: Camilla Belle

CAMILLA BELLE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Selena Marie
  • Rumer Willis
  • Nikki Sanderson
  • Nicole Trunfio
  • Maria Menounos
  • Kelly Brook
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Walsh
  • Karolina Kurkova
  • Jill Schoelen
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Isabell Gerschke
  • Erin Sanders
  • Diane Kruger
  • Cristin Milioti
  • Cec Verrell
  • Carrie Genzel
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Rose
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • Rihanna
  • Paris Hilton
  • Mila Kunis
  • Lily Allen
  • Laura Prepon
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Katie Holmes
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    ventolin dosage per day | generic accutane available us | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/6/post3325/topamax-and-cold-intolerance | how long to give iv lasix