You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Busy Philipps Please log in or Register here

Busy Philipps
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: White Chicks / Home Room / The Smokers
Birth name: Elizabeth Jean Philipps
Birthday: 25 June 1979, Oak Park, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 262 Some FREE Busy Philipps nude pictures!
Wallpapers 15

Looking for Busy Philipps Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Busy Philipps nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Busy Philipps FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Busy Philipps. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Busy Philipps you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Busy Philipps FREE naked photos shoot!

Busy Philipps Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Busy Philipps? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Busy Philipps Nude - naked picture, pic, photo sho...

Bastardly Hot Or Not: Busy Philipps @ "blades Of G...

Picture Inside.
And the Wiki says…Elizabeth Jean “Busy” Philipps (born June 25, 1979, in Oak Park, Illinois, USA) is an American film actress known for a starring role in the acclaimed 2002 film Home Room, and supporting roles in the 2004 Wayans brothers film White Chicks, and on the TV series’ Freaks... Read More » Bastardly Hot Or Not: Busy Philipps @ "blades Of G...

Busy Philipps news
Busy Philipps Opens Up About Body Image Struggles
Mon, 03 Jun 2013 09:25:55 | Rate news: +0
Actress Busy Philipps was left "crushed" after she was asked to lose weight for a role in a TV pilot. The former Dawson's Creek star admits she has long struggled with body image issues, and she w...



>

Busy Philipps Excited For Jennifer Lawrence's Oscars Gown
Fri, 22 Feb 2013 03:33:56 | Rate news: +0
Busy Philipps can't wait to see Jennifer Lawrence's Oscars gown.

The 'Cougar Town' actress is a huge fan of the Best Actress nominee's style and is hoping she will dazzle once again on the red carpet at the Academy Awards on Sunday (24.02.13).

Busy Philipps To Be A Mom
Thu, 13 Mar 2008 03:41:07 | Rate news: +0
Michelle Williams' best pal Busy Philipps is pregnant with her first child. The 29-year-old actress and her writer husband Marc Silverstein are expecting their new arrival this summer and Philipps loves every minute of her pregnancy.



BUSY PHILIPPS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • Rihanna
  • Paris Hilton
  • Mila Kunis
  • Lily Allen
  • Laura Prepon
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Katie Holmes
  • Joyce Hyser
  • Jeannie Bell
  • Jaimie Alexander
  • Indiana Evans
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Emma Stone
  • Clara Lago
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Paquin
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Valentina Forte
  • Susan George
  • Selena Marie
  • Sarah Marecek
  • Sarah Silverman
  • Sandra Bullock
  • Sally Kellerman
  • Rosie Jones
  • Rebecca DeMornay
  • Rachelle Lefevre
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    lawsuits against makers accutane | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/8/post3142/does-lasix-treat | tramadol dosis en veterinaria