You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Bianca Kajlich Please log in or Register here

Bianca Kajlich
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: 10 Things I Hate About You / Bring It On / Halloween: Resurrection
Birth name: Bianca Maria Kajlich
Birthday: 26 March 1977, Seattle, Washington, USA
Height: 5' 6" 1.68 m
Available Photos 195 Some FREE Bianca Kajlich nude pictures!
Wallpapers 31

Looking for Bianca Kajlich Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Bianca Kajlich nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Replaced Jacinda Barrett as "Sara Moyer" in Halloween: Resurrection (2002).
The first acting job that Bianca landed was a Kragen Auto Parts commercial.
Graduate of Bishop Blanchet High School.
Has numerous tattoos, and when appearing as a guest on "The Late, Late Show with Craig Ferguson", and asked about the tattoo on her wrist, Craig asked if it were her only one. She replied "No, I've got them all over the place", to which Craig asked "Is that a GOOD thing"? She replied "I guess it is to the people who get to see them".


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Summer Altice
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Lady Gaga
  • Katy Perry
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Jennifer Love
  • Emilie Dequenne
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Elena Anaya
  • Daria Werbowy
  • Brie Larson
  • Beth Behrs
  • Barbara Hershey
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | where to buy cozaar | adalat cc buy |