You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Betty White http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/biology-synoptic-essay/ or african american civil rights movement essay
Betty White
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Santa Barbara, Lake Placid, Bringing Down the House
Birth name: Betty Marion White
Birthday: 17 January 1922, Oak Park, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 45 http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/personal-goal-essay/


self discipline essay

ethics and social responsibility research papers
Betty White news
Betty White To Appear On Kris Jenner's Talk Show
Tue, 18 Jun 2013 03:34:22 | Rate news: +0
Kris Jenner has lined up Betty White to appear on her new talk show.

The 'Keeping Up With The Kardashians' star is set to launch 'Kris' next month and after hitting it off with the 'Golden Girls' actress in the CIROC Coconut Lounge [powered by Red Touch Media], during the Daytime Emmy Awards on Sunday (16.06.13), Kris asked Betty to be one of her first guests.

Betty White Doesn't Need No Botox!
Thu, 27 Mar 2008 16:50:14 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird, Beauty 86-year-old sex-kitten Betty White slammed the idea of getting Botox as she cruised around West Hollywood yesterday. Not that she needs it - for further proof of how well preserved the "Golden Girl" is, just check out Elizabeth Taylor ... who's 10...


BETTY WHITE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Bai Ling
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Angela Trimbur
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Elyse Levesque
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Witt
  • Amber Heard
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Ashley Roberts
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Adriana Lima
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Alicia Coppola
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide