You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Betty Hutton Please log in or Register here

Betty Hutton
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Greatest Show on Earth, L.A. Confidential, Annie Get Your Gun
Birth name: Elizabeth June Thornburg
Birthday: 26 February 1921, Battle Creek, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 47

Looking for Betty Hutton Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Betty Hutton nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Betty Hutton news
Energetic Actress Betty Hutton Dead At 86 (reuters)
Wed, 14 Mar 2007 00:36:33 | Rate news: +0
Reuters - Actress Betty Hutton, the exuberant blonde who starred as sharpshooter Annie Oakley in the 1950 film musical "Annie Get Your Gun," has died at age 86, her former studio, Paramount Pictures, said on Tuesday.

'annie Get Your Gun' Star Betty Hutton Dies At 86
Tue, 13 Mar 2007 20:50:49 | Rate news: +0
Hollywood actress/singer Betty Hutton has died. She was 86. Hutton passed away last week in Palm Springs, California. She was known as the protegee of famed songwriter Buddy De Sylva, and starred in musicals like Annie Get Your Gun and films such as The Greatest Show On Earth and Incendiary Blonde.


Betty Hutton Dies
Tue, 13 Mar 2007 20:07:06 | Rate news: +0
Hollywood actress/singer BETTY HUTTON has died. She was 86.Hutton passed away last week (ends11MAR07) in Palm Springs, California.She was known as the protegee of famed songwriter BUDDY DE SYLVA, and starred in musicals like ANNIE GET YOUR GUN and films such as THE GREATEST SHOW ON EARTH and INCENDIARY BLONDE.She was married four times throughout

Betty Hutton, Energetic Star Of '50s Musicals, Dies At 86
Tue, 13 Mar 2007 16:17:22 | Rate news: +0
The death was confirmed Monday by a friend of Hutton who spoke only on the condition of anonymity, citing Hutton's wishes that her death be announced at a specified time by the executor of her estate.

'annie Get Your Gun' Star Betty Hutton Has Died Aged 86.
Tue, 13 Mar 2007 16:10:00 | Rate news: +0
The actress-and-singer’s death in Palm Springs, California, was confirmed yesterday (12.03.07) by an anonymous friend of the star who refused to provide any further details, including the time and cause of death.Carl Bruno, the executor of her estate, said: ‘I can neither confirm or deny the report. I’ll be happy to talk about it tomorrow

Betty Hutton, Energetic Star Of '50s Musicals, Dead At 86
Tue, 13 Mar 2007 08:11:38 | Rate news: +0
Betty Hutton, the actress and singer who brought a brassy vitality to Hollywood musicals such as Annie Get Your Gun, has died in Palm Springs, Calif., at age 86.

1950's Musicals Star Betty Hutton Dies (ap)
Tue, 13 Mar 2007 04:30:02 | Rate news: -1
AP - Betty Hutton, the actress and singer who brought a brassy vitality to Hollywood musicals such as "Annie Get Your Gun," has died in Palm Springs, Calif., at age 86.


BETTY HUTTON PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide