You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Bettie Page Please log in or Register here
Bettie Page
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Girl with the Perfect Figure
Known for: Teaserama, Playboy: 50 Years of Playmates, Playboy: Playmate Pajama Party
Birth name: Bettie Mae Page
Birthday: 22 April 1923, Kingsport, Tennessee, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.66 m)
Available Photos 111 Some FREE Bettie Page nude pictures!

Looking for Bettie Page Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Bettie Page nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Bettie Page FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Bettie Page. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Bettie Page you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Bettie Page FREE naked photos shoot!

Betty Page Song

On YouTube there's a video clip of a song called "Betty" from the musical "The Neon Coconut". It's sung by a beatnik character who's obsessed with Betty Page.Go to YouTube and search on "Neon Coconut"Interesting story, I once gave Dave Stevens a CD with this song on it, and he later told me he played it for B... Read More » Betty Page Song

Bettie Page news
Page Not Impressed With Mol's Take On Her
Thu, 11 Jan 2007 16:02:35 | Rate news: +1
Actress GRETCHEN MOL’s performance as legendary Playboy pin-up BETTIE PAGE has been criticised by the 83-year-old herself.Mol died her hair dark and stripped into a series of skimpy outfits to recreate the 1950s icon in 2006 movie THE NOTORIOUS BETTIE PAGE.But Page doesn’t think the actress captured her perfectly.She tells Playboy, "I thought she was


BETTIE PAGE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide