You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Bess Armstrong the hound of the baskervilles essay or paraphrase my essay

Bess Armstrong
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Jaws 3-D, Pecker, High Road to China
Birth name: Elizabeth Key Armstrong
Birthday: 11 December 1953, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Available Photos 5 essay invention


http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/sites-to-get-essays/

Trivia
Is an accomplished violinist.
Acted in over 100 plays at Brown University and the Bryn Mawr School for Girls.
At Brown University, she majored in classics as well as theater arts. By the end of her four years she had acted in, directed or choreographed more than 50 plays, both at school and in various professional summer stock companies around New England.
She and producer-husband John Fiedler had three children: Lucy, Luke and Samuel. Daughter Lucy Chase Fiedler was born severely disabled on July 22, 1986. Lucy died six months later, on January 8, 1987. Son Luke Allen Fiedler was born on January 14, 1988, and son Samuel Chase Fiedler was born on June 16, 1991.

BESS ARMSTRONG PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide