You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Barbara Billingsley book report for middle school or http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/500-word-essay/

Barbara Billingsley
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Airplane!, Leave It to Beaver, Muppet Babies
Birth name: Barbara Lillian Combes
Birthday: 22 December 1922, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
buy critical thinking essays


What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Barbara Billingsley nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Barbara Billingsley news
Celebrity Birthdays, December 22
Sat, 22 Dec 2007 09:03:49 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to "The Constant Gardener" actor Ralph Fiennes (1962), Bee Gees twins Robin and Maurice (d. 2003) Gibb (1949), Cheap Trick guitarist Rick Nielsen (1946), journalist Diane Sawyer (1945), hall-of-fame pitcher Steve Carlton (1944), "Leave It To Beaver" mom Barbara Billingsley (1922), and Italian composer Giacomo Puccini (1858; d. 1924).


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide