You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Ava Gardner Please log in or Register here

Ava Gardner
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Snowdrop / Angel
Known for: On the Beach / The Night of the Iguana / Earthquake
Birth name: Ava Lavinia Gardner
Birthday: 24 December 1922, Grabtown, North Carolina, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 369 Some FREE Ava Gardner nude pictures!
Wallpapers 4

Looking for Ava Gardner Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Ava Gardner nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Ava Gardner FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Ava Gardner. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Ava Gardner you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Ava Gardner FREE naked photos shoot!

Ava Gardner Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Ava Gardner? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Ava Gardner Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Painting for Sale that Belonged to Ava Gardner

Please see Lot 24 of our online catalogue of this upcoming auction in Cyprus. The web site can be found googling Cypria Auctions. Read More » Painting for Sale that Belonged to Ava Gardner


AVA GARDNER PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Priscilla Barnes
  • Petra Schmidt-Schaller
  • Juliette Lewis
  • Joan Collins
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • January Jones
  • Dita Von
  • Dianna Agron
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Amy Fisher
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide