You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Arija Bareikis Please log in or Register here

Arija Bareikis
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: One Life to Live, Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo, The Myth of Fingerprints
Birth name: Arija Allison Bareikis
Birthday: 21 July 1966, Bloomington, Indiana, USA
Available Photos 12
Wallpapers 4

Looking for Arija Bareikis Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Arija Bareikis nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

While appearing in a Broadway play, "Last Night Of Ballyhoo", in 1997, took six weeks' leave to make a movie; no trace of it has been found.
Was homecoming queen and a cheerleader in high school.
Her father is a professor of Germanic literature at Indiana University.
She appeared in the original MTV short-film _Joe's Apartment (1992)_," which served as the basis for the 1996 movie, starring Jerry O'Connell. She played the original part of the 'unfortunate' date which Joe brings to his place and is accidentally terrorized by Joe's roommates [1,000 cockroaches]. This film is available in a VHS video collection called: "I Want My MTV [1997-8] which contains the best commercials and MTV cartoons, as well as the MTV promos with early 80's pop-icons promoting the famous catch phrase: "I Want My ...."
Lives in New York City in the West Village.
Has a 15 year old niece also named Arija Bareikis.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jewel Kilcher
  • Jaimie Alexander
  • Hilary Duff
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Chloe Sevigny
  • Brenda Song
  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Emily Browning
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Asia Argento
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alexa Vega
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    flonase black box warning | can viagra be taken with finasteride | side effects of feldene tablets