You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Archie Panjabi Please log in or Register here

Archie Panjabi
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Bend It Like Beckham, East Is East, The Constant Gardener
Birth name: Archana Panjabi
Birthday: 1973
Available Photos 7

Looking for Archie Panjabi Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Archie Panjabi nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

She spent part of her childhood in Mumbai (Bombay) which is why is considers herself "Part Bombayite, part British". In fact she based the character Gemma/Jessminder in Ridley Scott A Good Year (2006) on someone she knew in Mumbai.
Archie always knew she wanted to become an actress. It was only when Nick Berry from Eastenders replied to her letter did she start finding an agent. Her first casting was for Eastenders - to play Ricky Butchers girlfriend. She was recalled but never got the part. She graduated from Brunel University, England, with a degree in Management Studies (BSc). She graduated with a 2:1.
Won Best Actress for her role in Yasmin at the Reims Festival in 2006.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Summer Altice
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Lady Gaga
  • Katy Perry
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Jennifer Love
  • Emilie Dequenne
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Elena Anaya
  • Daria Werbowy
  • Brie Larson
  • Beth Behrs
  • Barbara Hershey
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    feldene pomata costo | | buy propecia canada pharmacy | zantac breastfeeding safety |