You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Apollonia Kotero Please log in or Register here

Apollonia Kotero
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Apollonia Kotero / Patty Kotero / Apollonia
Known for: Purple Rain / Black Magic Woman / Sex Beach
Birth name: Patricia Apollonia Kotero
Birthday: 2 August 1959, Santa Monica, California, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 177 Some FREE Apollonia Kotero nude pictures!
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Apollonia Kotero Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Apollonia Kotero nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Apollonia Kotero FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Apollonia Kotero. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Apollonia Kotero you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Apollonia Kotero FREE naked photos shoot!

Apollonia Kotero Nude - naked picture, pic, photo ...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Apollonia Kotero? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Apollonia Kotero Nude - naked picture, pic, photo ...

Apollonia Kotero news
Apollonia: 'memba Her?!
Sat, 01 Dec 2007 18:16:08 | Rate news: +6
Filed under: Movies, Beauty As Prince's girlfriend in "Purple Rain," Apollonia Kotero became an overnight sensation in 1984. Guess what she looks like now!...


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Thora Birch
  • Rhea Durham
  • Natasha Leggero
  • Mariah Carey
  • Maria Kraakman
  • Loretta Swit
  • Lisa Langlois
  • Lauren Graham
  • Kourtney Kardashian
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Clark
  • Jessica Drake
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • James King
  • Gabrielle Anwar
  • Gabriela Sabatini
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Barbara Niven
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Alexis Bledel
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Zooey Deschanel
  • Tara Reid
  • Stefania Casini
  • Sharon Tate
  • Noelle DuBois
  • Melora Walters
  • Lara Flynn
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide