You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Annie Potts Please log in or Register here

Annie Potts
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Toy Story, Ghost Busters, Toy Story 2
Birth name: Anne Hampton Potts
Birthday: 28 October 1952, Franklin, Kentucky, USA
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Available Photos 79
Wallpapers 9

Looking for Annie Potts Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Annie Potts nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Annie Potts news
Janine In "ghostbusters": 'memba Her?!
Wed, 03 Oct 2012 11:03:54 | Rate news: +0
Annie Potts is best known for playing the cynical secretary and love interest of Dr. Egon in the classic '80s movies "Ghostbusters" and "Ghostbusters 2." Guess what she looks like now!

Nikki Blonsky Stars In 'queen Sized'
Tue, 11 Dec 2007 03:48:00 | Rate news: +0
Following her leading role in the summer blockbuster "Hairspray," rising young actress Nikki Blonsky stars alongside Annie Potts in the Lifetime Original Movie, "Queen Sized." The film is an inspirational true story of an overweight teen who takes a stand against bullying, to become her school's homecoming queen, and ends up with much more than just a crown.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    where can i buy vigrx plus in canada | mag een hond motilium | | cost of generic requip |