You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Angela Cartwright Please log in or Register here

Angela Cartwright
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Sound of Music, Lost in Space, The Danny Thomas Show
Birth name: Angela Margaret Cartwright
Birthday: 9 September 1952, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, UK
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 11

Looking for Angela Cartwright Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Angela Cartwright nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Sister of Veronica Cartwright, sister-in-law of Richard Compton.
Distant cousin of The Sound of Music (1965) co-star Heather Menzies.
Born in England but grew up in America.
Introduced The Sound of Music (1965) co-star Heather Menzies to The Beatles.
At her studio in Studio City, California, she is curator of an exclusively black & white photography gallery and is a founding member of the 4260 Black & White Photography Guild.
Has has taught classes on her art techniques.
Angela Cartwright Artist Papers, recently released, are collections of her images as artist papers, vellums and transparencies.

ANGELA CARTWRIGHT PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ann-Margret
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Giada De
  • Eva Longoria
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Alice Krige
  • Bai Ling
  • Alba Ribas
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Alyson Best
  • Alexandra Finder
  • Aida Yespica
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Anja Rubik
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Betty Grable
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide