You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Amy Dumas Please log in or Register here

Amy Dumas
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Lita / Miss Congenality (when she was in ECW) / The Walking Kiss of Death
Known for: WWF Lita: It Just Feels Right, WWE SmackDown! vs. RAW 2007, WWE Monday Night RAW: Episode #2.5
Birth name: Amy Christine Dumas
Birthday: 14 April 1975, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 28
Wallpapers 5

Looking for Amy Dumas Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Amy Dumas nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Amy Dumas news
Celebrity Birthdays, April 14
Mon, 14 Apr 2008 09:15:57 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday To Buffy the Vampire Slayer actress Sarah Michelle Gellar (1977), WWE wrestler Amy Dumas a.k.a. 'Lita' (1975), rapper Shawntae Harris a.k.a. 'Da Brat' (1974), "King Kong" actor Adrien Brody (1973), "The Dead Zone" star Anthony Michael Hall (1968), "Trainspotting" actor Robert Carlyle (1961), "Everybody Loves Raymond" actor Brad Garrett (1960),



AMY DUMAS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Emma Watson
  • Dalia Hernandez
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Cate Blanchett
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide