You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Amisha Patel Please log in or Register here

Amisha Patel
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Amisha Patel / Ameesha Patel / Amisha Patél
Known for: Kaho Naa... Pyaar Hai / Gadar: Ek Prem Katha / Humraaz
Birthday: 9 June 1976, Bombay, India
Height: 5' 2½" (1.59 m)
Available Photos 18

Looking for Amisha Patel Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Amisha Patel nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Amisha Patel Full Back Show In Whites

Picture Inside.
Amishabody show in white kurta and long skirt. Read More » Amisha Patel Full Back Show In Whites

Amisha Patel New Scans From Filmfare Jan 2008

Picture Inside.
Grand-daughter of Indian freedom fighter, lawyer, and former Justice Rajni Patel, Amisha, a Gemini, was born in Bombay's Breach Candy Hospital on June 9, 1976. Her nickname is Angel. Her dad's name is Amit, and her mom's is Asha. She has a brother named Ashmit Patel. Both Amisha and Ashmit's names contain the... Read More » Amisha Patel New Scans From Filmfare Jan 2008

Amisha Patel Milky Legs Show At Soparkar Dance Eve...

Picture Inside.
She has given some of the biggest hits in Bollywood - Amisha Patel was one of the most talked-about stars once upon a time. But some wrong career choices later, Amisha's once promising career has suddenly nosedived.After a string of flops, Amisha was once again seen in 'Honeymoon Travels' and the more recent ... Read More » Amisha Patel Milky Legs Show At Soparkar Dance Eve...

Amisha Patel Snubbed Big Time

Picture Inside.
Amisha Patel is an intelligent girl but is she equally skilled actor? Looking at the list of recent her films it seems the gujju lass is running out of steam. Her Honeymoon Travels bombed at box office and the upcoming Bhool Bhulaiyaa promos don't even feature her.Though she has high hopes from the film it se... Read More » Amisha Patel Snubbed Big Time

Amisha Patel Big Boobs Show

Picture Inside.
Amisha Patel Big Boobs ShowDoes anyone know what Amisha Patel is doing or has done to enhance the size of her breast...It has become really large as compared to she had when she entered the bollywood industry...Below are some pics with evidence of huge breast size of Amisha Patel ..Her bra is also clearly vis... Read More » Amisha Patel Big Boobs Show

Amisha Patel Hq Pics

Picture Inside.
Read More » Amisha Patel Hq Pics


AMISHA PATEL PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Taylor Swift
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Rachel Grant
  • Phoebe Cates
  • Oona Chaplin
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Miranda Kerr
  • Madonna
  • Lady Gaga
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Biel
  • Ivana Milicevic
  • Irina Shayk
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Halle Berry
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Eva Green
  • Emily Meade
  • Cerina Vincent
  • Caterina Murino
  • Teri Hatcher
  • Sophie Marceau
  • Shannon Kane
  • Serena Scott
  • Sarah Shahi
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Muschallik
  • Michelle Yeoh
  • Melissa Leo
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    topamax loss of taste | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/2/post3008/can-you-take-strattera-night | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/4/post2010/accutane-and-low-white-cell-count | prednisolone contact chicken pox | is there really a female viagra